LANresort Bispingen 2019
Die LAN-Party im Center Parcs Bispinger Heide // 3.–6. Mai // mehr Infos →

FIFA 19 (1on1)

Winnerbracket:

Round 1 (Samstag, 10:00 - Samstag, 12:30)
Match #1 inno
Avatar von inno
1 : 0
Avatar von Yozou
Yozou
Match #2 Hawk
Avatar von Hawk
0 : 2
Avatar von Lutz0r
Lutz0r
Match #3 Blackstone
Avatar von Blackstone
1 : 0 Freilos
Match #4 Aylon
Avatar von Aylon
1 : 0
Avatar von Alf_Perno
Alf_Perno
Match #5 kleinerumkugel
Avatar von kleinerumkugel
0 : 2
Avatar von Guard
Guard
Match #6 Freilos 0 : 1
Avatar von shAkez
shAkez
Match #7 Rabe
Avatar von Rabe
0 : 1
Avatar von SirHage
SirHage
Match #8 IceTube
Avatar von IceTube
0 : 2
Avatar von Xango
Xango

Round 2 (Samstag, 12:30 - Samstag, 15:00)
Match #9 inno
Avatar von inno
0 : 1
Avatar von Lutz0r
Lutz0r
Match #10 Blackstone
Avatar von Blackstone
0 : 2
Avatar von Aylon
Aylon
Match #11 Guard
Avatar von Guard
2 : 0
Avatar von shAkez
shAkez
Match #12 SirHage
Avatar von SirHage
2 : 1
Avatar von Xango
Xango

Round 3 (Samstag, 15:00 - Samstag, 17:30)
Match #13 Lutz0r
Avatar von Lutz0r
2 : 0
Avatar von Aylon
Aylon
Match #14 Guard
Avatar von Guard
2 : 0
Avatar von SirHage
SirHage

WB Finale (Samstag, 17:30 - Samstag, 20:00)
Match #15 Lutz0r
Avatar von Lutz0r
2 : 0
Avatar von Guard
Guard

Overall Finale (Sonntag, 12:00 - Sonntag, 15:00)
Match #16 Lutz0r
Avatar von Lutz0r
2 : 1
Avatar von Aylon
Aylon

Loserbracket:

Round 2 (Samstag, 12:30 - Samstag, 15:00)
Match #17 Yozou
Avatar von Yozou
0 : 1
Avatar von Hawk
Hawk
Match #18 Freilos 0 : 1
Avatar von Alf_Perno
Alf_Perno
Match #19 kleinerumkugel
Avatar von kleinerumkugel
1 : 0 Freilos
Match #20 Rabe
Avatar von Rabe
1 : 0
Avatar von IceTube
IceTube

Round 2.5 (Samstag, 15:00 - Samstag, 17:30)
Match #25 Hawk
Avatar von Hawk
0 : 2
Avatar von shAkez
shAkez
Match #26 Alf_Perno
Avatar von Alf_Perno
0 : 1
Avatar von Xango
Xango
Match #27 kleinerumkugel
Avatar von kleinerumkugel
1 : 0
Avatar von inno
inno
Match #28 Rabe
Avatar von Rabe
0 : 1
Avatar von Blackstone
Blackstone

Round 3 (Samstag, 17:30 - Samstag, 20:00)
Match #21 shAkez
Avatar von shAkez
0 : 2
Avatar von Xango
Xango
Match #22 kleinerumkugel
Avatar von kleinerumkugel
0 : 2
Avatar von Blackstone
Blackstone

Round 3.5 (Samstag, 20:00 - Samstag, 22:30)
Match #29 Xango
Avatar von Xango
0 : 2
Avatar von SirHage
SirHage
Match #30 Blackstone
Avatar von Blackstone
0 : 2
Avatar von Aylon
Aylon

Round 4 (Samstag, 22:30 - Sonntag, 01:00)
Match #23 SirHage
Avatar von SirHage
0 : 2
Avatar von Aylon
Aylon

LB Finale (Sonntag, 01:00 - Sonntag, 12:00)
Match #31 Aylon
Avatar von Aylon
2 : 0
Avatar von Guard
Guard