LANresort Bispingen 2019
Die LAN-Party im Center Parcs Bispinger Heide // 3.–6. Mai // mehr Infos →

Hearthstone (1on1)

Winnerbracket:

Round 1 (Samstag, 10:00 - Samstag, 12:00)
Match #1 Chillor
Avatar von Chillor
0 : 2
Avatar von Draquewind
Draquewind
Match #2 Zaibis
Avatar von Zaibis
0 : 1
Avatar von disko55
disko55
Match #3 Terrorkrümel
Avatar von Terrorkrümel
1 : 0 Freilos
Match #4 FunkMonk
Avatar von FunkMonk
0 : 2
Avatar von HOLA
HOLA
Match #5 tragedy
Avatar von tragedy
1 : 2
Avatar von Oeddel
Oeddel
Match #6 Freilos 0 : 1
Avatar von [DKC]Turbo
[DKC]Turbo
Match #7 Maikellinski
Avatar von Maikellinski
1 : 0 Freilos
Match #8 Seppo1887
Avatar von Seppo1887
0 : 2
Avatar von ballerbums5000
ballerbums5000

Round 2 (Samstag, 12:00 - Samstag, 14:00)
Match #9 Draquewind
Avatar von Draquewind
1 : 0
Avatar von disko55
disko55
Match #10 Terrorkrümel
Avatar von Terrorkrümel
0 : 2
Avatar von HOLA
HOLA
Match #11 Oeddel
Avatar von Oeddel
2 : 1
Avatar von [DKC]Turbo
[DKC]Turbo
Match #12 Maikellinski
Avatar von Maikellinski
3 : 0
Avatar von ballerbums5000
ballerbums5000

Round 3 (Samstag, 14:00 - Samstag, 16:00)
Match #13 Draquewind
Avatar von Draquewind
1 : 2
Avatar von HOLA
HOLA
Match #14 Oeddel
Avatar von Oeddel
2 : 0
Avatar von Maikellinski
Maikellinski

WB Finale (Samstag, 16:00 - Samstag, 18:00)
Match #15 HOLA
Avatar von HOLA
0 : 2
Avatar von Oeddel
Oeddel

Overall Finale (Sonntag, 01:00 - Sonntag, 12:00)
Match #16 Oeddel
Avatar von Oeddel
2 : 0
Avatar von FunkMonk
FunkMonk

Loserbracket:

Round 2 (Samstag, 12:00 - Samstag, 14:00)
Match #17 Chillor
Avatar von Chillor
0 : 1
Avatar von Zaibis
Zaibis
Match #18 Freilos 0 : 1
Avatar von FunkMonk
FunkMonk
Match #19 tragedy
Avatar von tragedy
1 : 0 Freilos
Match #20 Freilos 0 : 1
Avatar von Seppo1887
Seppo1887

Round 2.5 (Samstag, 14:00 - Samstag, 16:00)
Match #25 Zaibis
Avatar von Zaibis
0 : 1
Avatar von [DKC]Turbo
[DKC]Turbo
Match #26 FunkMonk
Avatar von FunkMonk
2 : 0
Avatar von ballerbums5000
ballerbums5000
Match #27 tragedy
Avatar von tragedy
0 : 2
Avatar von disko55
disko55
Match #28 Seppo1887
Avatar von Seppo1887
0 : 2
Avatar von Terrorkrümel
Terrorkrümel

Round 3 (Samstag, 16:00 - Samstag, 18:00)
Match #21 [DKC]Turbo
Avatar von [DKC]Turbo
0 : 1
Avatar von FunkMonk
FunkMonk
Match #22 disko55
Avatar von disko55
0 : 1
Avatar von Terrorkrümel
Terrorkrümel

Round 3.5 (Samstag, 18:00 - Samstag, 21:00)
Match #29 FunkMonk
Avatar von FunkMonk
1 : 0
Avatar von Maikellinski
Maikellinski
Match #30 Terrorkrümel
Avatar von Terrorkrümel
0 : 2
Avatar von Draquewind
Draquewind

Round 4 (Samstag, 21:00 - Samstag, 23:00)
Match #23 FunkMonk
Avatar von FunkMonk
2 : 0
Avatar von Draquewind
Draquewind

LB Finale (Samstag, 23:00 - Sonntag, 01:00)
Match #31 FunkMonk
Avatar von FunkMonk
2 : 0
Avatar von HOLA
HOLA